BIFED 2020 – FİNALİSTLER

Ana Yarışma

Aether, Rûken Tekeş, Türkiye / İtalya, 81’, 2019

Amussu, Nadir Bouhmouch, Fas / Katar Devleti, 99’, 2019

Artifishal, Josh Murphy, ABD, 75’, 2019

Daima Yavaş Yeşil, Christoph Pohl, Hindistan, 56’, 2019

Yeşil Kan, Arthur Bouvart & Jules Giraudat & Alexis Marant, Fransa, 90’, 2019

Tasa, Andrea Culková, Çek Cumhuriyeti,  92’, 2020

Kuzey Ormanları, Julia Lazarus, Türkiye / Almanya, 73’, 2020

Tutku – İsyan ve Teslimiyet Arasında, Christian Labhart, İsviçre, 80’, 2019

Kaşık, Laila Pakalnina, Letonya / Norveç / Litvanya,66’, 2019

Atom: Bir Aşk Macerası, Vicki Lesley, Birleşik Krallık, 90’, 2019

Günler ve Yıl, Othmar Schmiderer, Avusturya,  87’, 2018

Ateş, Katharina Weingartner, Avusturya / Almanya, 99’, 2019

Kırmızı Çizgi – Hambach Ormanı’nda Direniş, Karin de Miguel Wessendorf, Almanya, 115’, 2019

Titixe, Tania Hernández Velasco, Meksika, 63’, 2018

DSÖ’yeGüven, Lilian Franck, Almanya / Avusturya, 85’, 2017

Panorama

Mercan Kadın, Priya Thuvassery, Hindistan, 52’, 2019

Faire-part, Anne Reijniers, Paul Shemisi, Rob Jacobs & Nizar Saleh, Belçika / Kongo Cum., 58’, 2019

Amazon’u Otlatmak, Marcio Isensee e Sá, Brezilya, 49’, 2018

Yeşil Altın?, Nicky Milne, Şili / ABD, 26′, 2019

Özodunu, Stefano Petroni, Brezilya / İtalya / Kolombiya / Meksika, 62’, 2020

Evde Yetişen, Barend Hazeleger, Belçika / Hollanda, 53’, 2019

Kuzey, Leslie Lagier, Fransa, 48’, 2019

Çağırdığım Ruhlar, Chiara Sambuchi, Almanya / İtalya, 60’, 2019

Çernobil’i İzlemek: Kıyametin Ardından Keşif, Iara Lee, Ukrayna / ABD / Bulgaristan / Slovakya, 58’, 2020

Şarap, Dünya ve Biz, Antonio Lobo Daza, İspanya, 93’, 2019

Güneş Ölene Dek, Claudio Carbone, Portekiz, 75’, 2019

Duvarlarla Çevrili Yurttaş, Sameer Qumsiyeh, Filistin, 79’, 2019

Peki Ya Geleceğimiz, Cláudio Cruz & Jaime Leigh Gianopoulos, Kanada, 24′, 2020

Türkiye Panorama

Efe Dayı, Harun Akça, Türkiye, 19’, 2019

Ege’nin Son Baharı, Onur Erkin, Türkiye, 23’, 2019

İda’nın Bekçileri, Tolga Barman, Türkiye, 23’, 2019

Kanalı Beklerken, Yasin Serindere, Türkiye, 36’, 2020

Jeotermal Yetti Gari, Murat Yüksel, Türkiye, 20’, 2020

Rant Uğruna, Nejla Osseiran, Türkiye, 6’, 2020

Beyaz Altın, Ali Cem Şimşek, Türkiye, 9’, 2020

Çan: Bir Termik Kasabası, Mert Harmandar, Türkiye, 17’, 2020

Sınırların Ötesinde, Eylem Şen, Türkiye, 33’, 2019

Roma Bostanı, Nesime Karateke, Türkiye, 26’, 2020

Anadolu’nun Meşe Ormanları, Doğa Derneği, Türkiye, 19’, 2020

 

  • Bozcaada Belediye Başkanlığı Bozcaada, Türkiye

  • info@bifed.org

#BIFED2020 Ana Yarışma ve Panorama filmlerini izlemek için
bifedonline.org

Türkiye Panorama filmlerini izlemek için
youtube.com/c/BIFED